Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Guldkannan 2018


A-slutspel
1:a  Linus Larsson KLX, Mats Larsson KLX, KLX
2:a  Sven-Erik Boman GBC, Tage Håkansson GBC, GBC
3:a  Jörgen Forsberg BOD, Peter Heikkilä BOD, BOD
3:a  Lars Nordin SKL, Åsa Nordin SKL, SKL
1/4: Toby Lindström SKL, Mats Lindström NOR, MXD
1/4: Göran Enqvist GBC, Jan-Erik Lindquist GBC, GBC
1/4: Jan-Olof Holmström LUL, Margareta Holmström LUL, LUL
1/4: Rolf Lindström GBC, Anita Lundberg GBC, GBC
1/8: Britt-Louise Andersson LUL, Sven Sundberg LUL, LUL
1/8: Evy Gustafsson SKL, Leif Gustafsson SKL, SKL
1/8: Filip Boström BOD, Johannes Boström BOD, BOD
1/8: Thord Gustafsson GBC, Valter Tjärnqvist GBC, GBC
1/8: Benny Martinsson BOD, Anders Nyström BOD, BOD
1/8: Åke Jacobsson GBC, Kent Nilsson GBC, GBC
1/8: Anett Martinsson BOD, Åse Nyström BOD, BOD
1/8: Gunnar Fors KLX, Fanny Lindbäck KLX, KLX
B-slutspel
1:a  Ole Gröndahl NOR, Mats Persson NOR, NOR
2:a  Assar Nyström NOR, Seija Nyström NOR, NOR
3:a  Airi Johansson KLX, Folke Johansson KLX, KLX
4:a  Gun-Britt Jansson SKL, Ole Jansson SKL, SKL
1/4: Elisabeth Myrevik SKL, Östen Myrevik SKL, SKL
1/4: Olof Holmlund GBC, Jerry Nilsson GBC, GBC
1/4: Anita Utterström LUL, Rune Utterström LUL, LUL
1/4: Lars Gustafsson SKL, Lennart Johansson SKL, SKL
1/8: Ove Lindfors LUL, Bengt Åkvist LUL, LUL
1/8: Eva Risberg GBC, Gunilla Lindberg GBC, GBC
1/8: Jan Petschler BOD, Kerstin Petschler BOD, BOD
1/8: Evy Burlin SKL, Gerdy Hjelte GBC, MXD
1/8: Peter Blom SKL, Roger Lundmark SKL, SKL
1/8: Bengt Abrahamsson SKL, Marita Westlund SKL, SKL
1/8: Kjell-Arne Johansson SKL, Rune Dahl SKL, SKL
1/8: Eric Oscarsson GBC, Sonja Oscarsson GBC, GBC
Uppdaterad: 09 JUL 2018 08:31 Skribent: Kent Nilsson
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Ske-å Taxi

 

SvenskFastghet2015

korpen skellefteå

 Ange alt-text här. 

norran 

 saterhill-logo

 

 

 

 

 

Postadress:
Guldstadens BC - Boule
Box 1
93121 Skellefteå

Besöksadress:
Nygatan 27
93132 Skellefteå

Kontakt:
Tel: 0910777620
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info